Khớp Nối Đầu Sợi Quang Coupler LC Đơn

Thương hiệu: OEM | Xem thêm các sản phẩm Phụ kiện thiết bị mạng của OEM
ENGLISH CAPTION BELOWKhớp Nối Đầu Sợi Quang Coupler LC ĐơnKết nối: LC-LCMàu sắc: Xanh dươngSingle mode 9/125Đơn sợiTương thích: IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14 and TIA 604-3RoHSỨng dụng: LAN, WAN, SAN and ...
  • Giao hàng toàn quốc
  • Được kiểm tra hàng
  • Thanh toán khi nhận hàng
  • Chất lượng, Uy tín
  • 7 ngày đổi trả dễ dàng
  • Hỗ trợ xuất hóa đơn đỏ

Giới thiệu Khớp Nối Đầu Sợi Quang Coupler LC Đơn

ENGLISH CAPTION BELOW
Khớp Nối Đầu Sợi Quang Coupler LC Đơn

Kết nối: LC-LC
Màu sắc: Xanh dương
Single mode 9/125
Đơn sợi
Tương thích: IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14 and TIA 604-3
RoHS
Ứng dụng: LAN, WAN, SAN and FTTx
**********
Fiber Optic Coupler LC Simplex UPC Single Mode

Description:
Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter Single mode UPC Simplex Couplers are specially designed to provide precise simplex fiber optic cable to cable connection or patch cords (9/125) to equipment connection.
Our female to female Fiber Optic Extender / Fiber Coupler are suitable for Fiber Patch Panel Adapters, which means you can use them in any type of enclosure with rectangular cutouts.
These LC-LC Fiber Adapter Duplex comply with IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14 and TIA 604-3 and conform to RoHS standards.
This LC Female to LC Female Fiber Coupler are lightweight due to their plastic bodies. Mating sleeves are made of ceramic, which provides low loss and high signal integrity. As well as connectors, you can identify them by their blue color.
You can use LC to LC Couplers / Extender in Local Area Networks (LANs), Storage Area Networks (SANs), Wide Area Networks (WAN), Metropolitan Area Networks (MAN) data center, business, premises, security, FTTH, FTTP, FTTA, high EMI, and commercial applications.
Single mode Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter simplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. They also feature fiber dust caps, which protect them from debris.

Specifications:
LC to LC Adapter
LC Female to LC female
Color: Blue
Ultra Physical Contact (UPC)
Single mode 9/125
Fiber Simplex
Complies with IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14 and TIA 604-3
RoHS compliant
Panel and rack mountable
LAN, WAN, SAN and FTTx applications

Giá sản phẩm trên Tiki đã bao gồm thuế theo luật hiện hành. Bên cạnh đó, tuỳ vào loại sản phẩm, hình thức và địa chỉ giao hàng mà có thể phát sinh thêm chi phí khác như phí vận chuyển, phụ phí hàng cồng kềnh, thuế nhập khẩu (đối với đơn hàng giao từ nước ngoài có giá trị trên 1 triệu đồng).....


Giá TBX

Thông tin chi tiết

Thương hiệuOEM
Xuất xứ thương hiệuTrung Quốc
Phụ kiện đi kèmKhông có
ModelLC Đơn
Xuất xứTrung Quốc
SKU1854594557551
Liên kết: Tinh chất dưỡng trắng Lựu Pomegranate & Collagen Volume Lifting Serum 80ml