Khớp Nối Đầu Sợi Quang Coupler LC Đôi Mẫu Không Có Tay Gá

Thương hiệu: OEM | Xem thêm các sản phẩm Phụ kiện thiết bị mạng của OEM
ENGLISH CAPTION BELOW Khớp Nối Đầu Sợi Quang Coupler LC Đôi Mẫu Không Có Tay Gá Kết nối: LC-LCMàu sắc: Xanh dươngSingle mode 9/125Tương thích: IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14 and TIA 604-3RoHSỨng dụng: LAN...
  • Giao hàng toàn quốc
  • Được kiểm tra hàng
  • Thanh toán khi nhận hàng
  • Chất lượng, Uy tín
  • 7 ngày đổi trả dễ dàng
  • Hỗ trợ xuất hóa đơn đỏ

Giới thiệu Khớp Nối Đầu Sợi Quang Coupler LC Đôi Mẫu Không Có Tay Gá

ENGLISH CAPTION BELOW

Khớp Nối Đầu Sợi Quang Coupler LC Đôi Mẫu Không Có Tay Gá

Kết nối: LC-LC
Màu sắc: Xanh dương
Single mode 9/125
Tương thích: IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14 and TIA 604-3
RoHS
Ứng dụng: LAN, WAN, SAN and FTTx
Coupler quang LC/UPC SM duplex chuyên dùng trong các hệ thống quang tập trung, lắp đặt trong các tủ phối quang trong nhà hoặc ngoài trời
Coupler LC/UPC duplex kết nối 2 đầu dây nhảy quang duplex từ tủ phối quang đến thiết bị quang như converter hoặc module SFP.

**********

Fiber Optic Coupler LC Duplex UPC Single Mode No Flagger Design

Description:
Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter Single mode UPC Duplex Couplers are specially designed to provide precise duplex fiber optic cable to cable connection or patch cords (9/125) to equipment connection
Our female to female Fiber Optic Extender / Fiber Coupler are suitable for Fiber Patch Panel Adapters, which means you can use them in any type of enclosure with rectangular cutouts
These LC-LC Fiber Adapter Duplex comply with IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14 and TIA 604-3 and conform to RoHS standards
This LC Female to LC Female Fiber Coupler are lightweight due to their plastic bodies. Mating sleeves are made of ceramic, which provides low loss and high signal integrity. As well as connectors, you can identify them by their blue color.
You can use LC to LC Couplers / Extender in Local Area Networks (LANs), Storage Area Networks (SANs), Wide Area Networks (WAN), Metropolitan Area Networks (MAN) data center, business, premises, security, FTTH, FTTP, FTTA, high EMI, and commercial applications
Single mode Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter duplex have incorporated mounting clips that provide an easy snap-in installation. They also feature fiber dust caps, which protect them from debris.

Specifications:
LC to LC Adapter
LC Female to LC female
Color: Blue
Ultra Physical Contact (UPC)
Single mode 9/125
Fiber Duplex
Complies with IEC 61754-4, IEC 60784-14 and TIA 604-3
RoHS compliant
Panel and rack mountable
LAN, WAN, SAN and FTTx applications

THE CONTENT IS BELONGED TO IVO COMPANY. DO NOT COPY IN ANY WAY!

Giá sản phẩm trên Tiki đã bao gồm thuế theo luật hiện hành. Tuy nhiên tuỳ vào từng loại sản phẩm hoặc phương thức, địa chỉ giao hàng mà có thể phát sinh thêm chi phí khác như phí vận chuyển, phụ phí hàng cồng kềnh, ...

Thông tin chi tiết

Thương hiệuOEM
Xuất xứ thương hiệuTrung Quốc
Phụ kiện đi kèmKhông có
ModelCoupler Adapter LC-LC Đôi Không Tay Gá
Xuất xứTrung Quốc
SKU9447338986933
Liên kết: Kem dưỡng da tay Hoa anh đào Daily Perfumed Hand Cream 06 Cherry Blossom The Face Shop (30ml)